RS Aero Worlds

Entries RS Aero Worlds 2019 - Australia!

Rig Helm Sail# Category Club 2017 Worlds result (rig) 2018 Worlds result (rig) Championships
5ATKIN CaitlinGBR1568LYWhitstable YC 36 (7)43 (7)
5BANYAI AttilaHUN3001YBalaton Furedi YC--
5BERETTA OliverAUS1394YRoyal Geelong YC--
5BILLOWES LynnGBR2435LWarsash SC--
5BRISTOW MaisieGBR2656LYIsland Barn Reservoir SC--
5DANKS PhilippaAUS1680LBlairgowrie YS VIC--
5EKINS FionaAUS2501Ln/a--
5ELLIS DavidGBR1209Lymington Town SC --
5FLAVELL AaronAUS2048Black Rock YC VIC--
5GREENWOOD LucyGBR1685LOxford SC 18 (5)14 (5)
5HARTNETT LachlanAUS2694YBlack Rock YC VIC--
5HERR ChristianAUS2914n/a--
5ISAACS-JOHNSON SammyGBR2552Maidenhead SC 7 (5)11 (5)
5JACKSON SophieAUS2675LMornington YC--
5MASUDA NaokoJAPLHayama Sailing College--
5NAKAO KazuyoshiJPN1067MHayama Sailing College--
5OGAKI ToshiroJAPHayama Sailing College--
5RIDGWAY MeganAUS3006LSandringham SC--
5STEVENSON TabithaAUS2781LLargs SC--
5SUZUKI, KazuyaJPNHayama Sailing College--
5VINOT, IngridAUS2729LHampton SC--
5WILLOWS IonaGBR1809LYDorchester SC--
7BARDON TimAUS2779MSafety Beach SC--
7BLAKE SimonAUS2915Cookham Reach SC--
7BRAIN ChrisAUS1393Sugarloaf SC--
7BRISTOW ColinGBRIsland Barn Reservoir SC--
7CASE BrianAUSRoyal Geelong YC--
7CHAPLIN BrendanAUS1074MBlack Rock YC VIC--
7COLLIS-GEORGE NickAUS1284MBalmoral SC NSW--
7CRAGGS PeterGBR2581York RI SC-53 (7)
7DANKS AlisterAUS1696Blairgowrie YS VIC--
7DAVIS FredAUS1697MMount Martha Yacht Club--
7DEBENHAM RobAUS2498MMount Martha Yacht Club--
7DORAZIO DaenAUS2913Black Rock YC VIC--
7ELLIS PeteAUS2822Sugarloaf SC--
7FERGUSSON RonAUS1189MAlbert Sailing Club --
7FORDYCE JohnAUS1704MBlack Rock YC VIC--
7GAEBLER KarlAUSMMandurah Offshore F&SC--
7GOWANS RhettAUS1679Mornington YC--
7GRAMKOW DirkOMA1327MRas Al Hamra SC 43 (7)63 (7)
7JACOBI MarcUSA2276MCedar Point YC 1 (9)1 (9)
7KARLSON CathrineNOR1431LRisør Seilforening-30 (5)
7KENTISH DavidAUS2695MMount Martha Yacht Club--
7KNIGHT TimGBR2204MRoyal Lymington YC--
7MACK AndyUSA3066Seattle YC--
7MACKINNON WilliamAUS2691Balmoral SC NSW--
7MARKHAM AlanGBR1071MUpper Thames SC--
7MCKEOWN JohnGBR2225MLancing SC-81 (7)
7MILNE PeterAUS2818MBlack Rock YC VIC--
7O'BRIEN MichaelUSA1250MRoyal Brighton YC--
7PARKS MichaelAUS1386YRoyal Geelong YC--
7PARRY DavidAUS2730Mount Martha Yacht Club--
7PAYNE RichardGBR2224Oxford SC -60 (7)
7PECKHAM GilesGBR2988MGurnard SC--
7PECKHAM JaneGBR1715LMGurnard SC24 (7)-
7REES NoahGBR1230Torpoint Mosquito SC 20 (7)11 (7)
7RIDGWAY PaulAUSMSandringham SC--
7ROBERTSON, AndrewAUS2496MBalmoral SC NSW--
7ROEHRSSEN JensGER1902MSV Weser41 (7)44 (7)
7SAMPSON DavidAUS2941Royal Prince Alfred YC--
7SAMPSON JohnAUS2696MRoyal Queensland YS--
7SAVERY MichaelAUS2042MBalmoral SC NSW--
7SCRIVENS FleurAUS2680LMount Martha Yacht Club--
7STATTERSFIELD NedGBR2325YWells SC-24 (7)
7STEWART BillAUSLMHillarys Yacht Club--
7STEWART PenelopeAUSLMHillarys Yacht Club--
7THORNE KarlGBR1302Lymington Town SC -41 (7)
7WILKINS SimonGBR3007n/a--
7WILSON JackAUS2819YRoyal Melbourne YS--
9ANDREW DavidAUS2049MMount Martha Yacht Club--
9ATTRILL GlennAUS1196Avalon SC--
9BARTON PeterGBR2549Lymington Town SC 2 (7)2 (9)
9BOTTLES DerekUSA1872CYC Seattle WA--
9GILES AndrewAUS1194MLake Cullulleraine Yacht Club-39 (9)
9NEWTON SOUTHON AlexGBR200Lymington Town SC -42 (9)
9REFFOLD SimonAUS1188Balmoral SC NSW13 (9)30 (9)
9RICKARD DavidGBRMGurnard SC--
9WILLIS KeithGBR2647MLymington Town SC 14 (9)-
9WILLIS LiamGBR2551YLymington Town SC 2 (9)4 (9)
9WILSON JasonAUS2820Royal Melbourne YS--